... your global supplier for hydraulic components

 

IMG_0605
MENGENTEILER
IMG_0733w
IMG_0761w
IMG_0763w
MOTOR1
IMG_0767w
IMG_0552w
IMG_0769w
IMG_05478
omvw
 



 Fotolia 37754965 XS


Fotolia 37755012 XS Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!


Fotolia 37755101 XS Fotolia 41159843 XS

 

0.75NLPRS3X1.625 LP SERIES SPECIAL SN AP275429B

0.75NSRBX1.000 SR SERIES CYLINDER

12001222 B SPARES O RING 107010057

13000338 QDS6G-04-E-O-O

13002158 QDS6G-05-E-O-O

13002427 PCL402-02-1737

13002509 PCL401-04-1243

13002510 PCL402-02-1765

13002773 PCL402-04-1856

13002788 B SPARES SWITCH 100070001

13003227 B SPARES O-RING 107010070

13121552 CONVERSION KIT FOR AK2101

154053 L90LS-04-DE18-029A

25177 GEAR

281134 QDS6G-15-C-O-O

49716 FLANGE 25 #E MTG 4B C 1.

500716803 B PTO MERC G131-9 REAR AIR HYD 1.72

50100070012 B SPARES CONTACT SWITCH

50100070015 B SPARES CONTACT SWITCH

50100070018 B SPARES CONTACT SWITCH N-40016

50101010009 B SPARES CIRCLIP DIN 471 DIA 50

50102050002 B SPARES COPPER WASHER 12 X 18

50102060010 B SPARES COPPER WASHER 30 X 37

50105010018 B SPARES SEAL

50107010029 O-RING

50107010036 B SPARES O RING

50107010061 B SPARES O RING 40 X 2

50107010088 B SPARES O RING 90 X 2

50107100002 B SPARES O-ring

50107100004 O-RING

50107100005 O-RING

50108010047 GASKET GRS 900

50108010066 B SPARES GASKET

50108010145 B SPARES GASKET G56-6

50112090009 SEAL BAFSL 45X75X10

50113040014 B SPARES BEARING 6210NR

50114010011 B SPARES AXIAL DISC AS1024

50116010171 B SPARES SCREW M10 X 35

0050117020024M B SPARES STUD M10 X 55

0050117020041M B SPARES STUD M10 X 60

50117030002 B SPARES B SPARES STUD M6X14 DIN914

0050119010001M B SPARES NUT M10

501211803 B PTO EATON 6109/8309 1.72REAR

50201010861 B SPARES GEAR B086

50202029823 B SPARES ADAPTOR FLANGE A982-2

50202121881 B SPARES ADAPTOR PLATE G56-6 C188 AD

50203051383 B SPARES QUILLSHAFT VOLVO 1140

50203051633 B SPARES ADAPTOR SHAFT

50204010551 B SPARES CENTRAL PISTON

50205010122 B SPARES FORK H012-1 205010122

50208012181 B SPARES PISTON COVER

50208022401 B SPARES CYLINDER END CAP

50209101381 B SPARES SPACER

50211130851 B SPARES GUIDE

50214120691 B SPARES SCREW SPECIAL X069

507011104 B ADAPTOR 4-2 BOLT SAE B 13T

50706404 B ADAPTOR MERC V12 HYD R/H

50707904 B ADAPTOR PEDISTAL BRG F1/VP1

509034616 HYDRAULIC SUCTION PIPES, ELBOW

509035116 B FTG 1.25 X 2 45 DEG

50908099 B PTO AIR COMPRESSOR KIT 12V

12010100013 DSDA202P04E

12010100014 DSDA202P04G

12010100016 DSDA202P04K

12010100059 DSDAV202P04E PRESSU

12010100069 DSDAV202P04B

12010100114 DSDAV205P04K PRESSU

120109 CP16 85C 07 S

12030100020 DSDA1008P07G

12080400002 DSDD212P25B

12080400014 DSDD212P25G PRESSU

12091900012 DSDU1078E32K TÜV F950 315BAR

013-44234-0 P14P 3L1C 4A2 B

013-44506-0 M6H 1N1C 2A0 A

013-45011-0 P6P 3R1C 102 B

013-45742-0 M11G 3N1A

13011400010 DSMNV202P04K10PBF

13081400011 DSMN212P25K10PBF

014-27051-5 M4SC 055 1N00 A502

014-27081-0 M4C 043 1N00 A102

014-27083-0 M4C 055 1N00 A102

014-27099-0 M4C1 055 1N00 A102

014-27100-0 M4C1 055 3N00 A102

014-41835-0 M4C 043 2N00 A102

014-41836-0 M4C 055 2N00 A102

014-41842-0 M4C1 031 2N00 A102

014-41843-0 M4C1 043 2N00 A102

014-41844-0 M4C1 055 2N00 A102

014-41845-0 M4C1 067 2N00 A102

014-42010-5 M4SC 055 1N02 A502

014-42342-5 M4E 214 1N00 B501

014-42348-5 M4E 214 1N00 B502

014-45083-0 M4C 024 2N00 A102

014-45094-0 M4C 024 1N00 A102

014-68115-0 MB 013 1N** B102

014-68497-0 T3SB 012 1R** A1

014-70330-0 T6DM R38 3R02 C1 M70330

014-70471-0 T6CCZ B17 B10 WR03 A111M70471

014-70666-034 T7EEC 052 052 025 2L34 A1M070

014-83027-0 T3SB 009 1R** A1

014-83028-0 T3SB 006 1L** A1

014-83408-0 T3SCB 010 004 2R** A1

014-83909-0 M3B 027 3N** B101

014-83912-0 M3B 012 1N** B102

014-83914-5 M3B 018 1N** B502

014-83918-0 M3B 036 1N** B102

014-97047-0 M4C 024 1N00 A104

014-97048-0 M4C 024 2N00 A104

014-97049-0 M4C 031 1N00 A104

014-97051-0 M4C 055 3N02 A104

014-97052-0 M4C 067 1N00 A104

014-97053-0 M4C 075 3N00 A104

014-97082-0 M4C 067 3N00 A104

014-97085-0 M4C 075 1N00 A104

014-97102-5 M4E 185 1N00 B504

014-97104-5 M4E 214 1N00 B504

014-97169-0 M3B1 027 3N** B102

014-97188-0 M4C 043 2N00 A104

014-97241-0 M4C 024 3N00 A104

014-97242-0 M4C 043 1N00 A104

014-97243-0 M4C 043 3N00 A104

014-97245-0 M4C 055 3N00 A104

014-97272-0 M4C 031 3N00 A104

014-97542-0 M4C 043 1N02 A104

014-97550-0 M4C 031 1N02 A104

014-97572-0 M4D 074 1N00 B104

014-97574-0 M4D 113 3N00 B104

014-97575-0 M4D 088 1N00 B104

014-97576-0 M4D 088 3N00 B104

014-97578-0 M4D 102 3N00 B104

014-97580-0 M4D 128 1N00 B104

014-97581-0 M4D 128 3N00 B104

014-97583-0 M4D 138 3N00 B104

014-97830-013 T6DC 042 014 1R** B1

14010500013 DSAEV207P04GLAF PROP.

14030100073 RE06M35T2N1F026X580

14070500017 DSEEBD517P20FLAF

15080500001 DAFE212P25B

15080500009 DAFE282P25G

1534 PGP511A0100AS2J6MD5B1B1D3+ZR

016-34352-0 DRV7 08 532

016-34352-5 DRV7 08 532 S5

016-37848-0 DRV7 24 532

016-39775-0 C4V06 5305 B1

016-65059-0 R4U03 535 10 A1

016-65107-0 R4U03 531 10 A1

016-65108-0 R4U03 565 10 A1

016-65109-0 R4U03 561 10 A1

016-65144-0 R4S03 565 12 A1

016-65145-0 R4S03 561 12 A1

016-65191-0 R1E02 1121 A1

016-65198-0 R1E02 2511 A1

016-65199-0 R1E02 2121 A1

016-65199-4 R1E02 2121 A4

016-65200-0 R1E02 2521 A1

016-65202-0 R1E02 3511 A1 PRESSU

016-65203-0 R1E02 3121 A1

016-65204-0 R1E02 3521 A1

016-65206-0 R1E02 3513 A1

016-65207-0 R1E02 3123 A1

016-65208-0 R1E02 3523 A1

016-65269-0 R4U06 535 10 A1

016-65270-0 R4U06 531 10 A1

016-65271-0 R4U06 565 10 A1 PRESSU

016-65310-0 R1E02 2522 A1

016-65310-4 R1E02 2522 A4 PRESSU

016-65311-0 R1E02 2122 A1

016-65370-0 R4S06 535 11 A1

016-80629-0 R1E02 2122 A4

016-80650-0 R4U06 5D5 10 A1 PRESSU

016-80686-0 R1E02 2512 A1

016-80845-0 R1E02 3521 A5

016-81029-0 R4V06 5D5 10 A1

016-81033-0 R4V06 565 10 A1

016-81042-0 R4V06 535 31 A1

016-81045-0 R4V06 561 10 A1

016-81052-0 R4V10 5D1 10 A1

016-81053-0 R4V10 5D5 10 A1

016-81083-0 R4V03 565 10 A1

016-81158-0 R4V03 561 10 A1

016-81496-0 R4V03 565 30 A1

016-82916-0 R5V06 513 12 A1 PRESSU

016-82917-0 R5V08 513 12 A1

016-82918-0 R5V10 413 12 A1 PRESSU

016-82920-0 R5U08 513 15 A1 JSTE110228-008/1

016-82921-0 R5U10 413 15 A1

016-82934-0 R5P06 513 12 A1 PRESSU

016-84000-0 R4V06-5D530A120 PRESSUR

016-84109-0 R4V03 531 10 A1

016-84110-0 R4V03 531 10 A4

016-84111-0 R4V03 531 10 A5

016-84114-0 R4V03 535 10 A1

016-84115-0 R4V03 535 10 A5

016-84127-0 R4V10 531 10 A1

016-84137-0 R4V06 531 10 A1

016-84137-5 R4V06 531 10 A5 PRESSU

016-84141-0 R4V06 531 30 A1

016-84142-0 R4V06 535 10 A1

016-84143-0 R4V06 535 10 A4

016-84149-0 R4V06 535 30 A1

016-84150-0 R4V06 595 12 A1

016-84166-0 R4V10 535 10 A1

016-84220-0 R4S06 5D1 12 A1

016-84553-0 R4V03-53511A120 PRESSUR

016-84599-0 R4V10 5D3 10 A1

016-84617-0 R4V06 5D3 10 A1

016-84618-0 R4V03 563 10 A1

016-84661-0 R4V03 533 10 A1

016-84738-0 R4V06 5D1 10 A1

016-84845-0 R4U06 5D3 10 A1 PRESSU

016-84968-0 R4S03 533 11 A1

016-84969-0 R4S06 533 11 A1

016-84996-0 R4V10 535 W0 A1 PRESSUR

016-85050-0 R4U10 533 10 A1

016-85200-0 R4V06 533 10 A1

016-85235-0 R4V03 535 10 A4

016-85279-0 R4V10 5A3 10 A1

016-85322-0 R4U03 533 10 A1

016-85324-0 R4U06 533 10 A1

016-85325-0 R4V06 513 10 A1 PRESSU

016-85361-0 R4S03 595 12 A1

016-85477-0 R4U03 563 10 A1

016-85556-0 R4V06 563 10 A1

016-85564-0 R4V10 533 10 A1

016-86090-0 C5V06 311 A1 CHECK

016-86093-0 C5V08 311 A1 CHECK V

016-86094-0 C5V08 321 A1 CHECK

016-86095-0 C5V08 331 A1

016-86096-0 C5V10 311 A1 CHECK

016-86111-0 R4V10D 531 10 A1

016-86134-0 R4R03 595 11 B1

016-86134-4 R4R03 595 11 B4 PRESSU

016-86135-0 R4R06 595 11 B1

016-86135-4 R4R06 595 11 B4

016-86136-0 R4R10 595 11 B1

016-86138-0 R4R06 595 31 B1

016-86139-0 R4R10 595 31 B1 PRESSU

016-86181-0 R4R03 595 11 P1G0Q B1

016-86201-0 R4V10 535 30 A1


Open source productions